Program committee

Program committee Co-Chairs

 

Goncharov Sergey S. Evtushenko Yury G. Makarov Valery L.

 

Goncharov Sergey S.,

Academician of RAS,

Sobolev Institute of Mathematics (Russia)

Evtushenko Yury G.,

Academician of RAS,

FRC CSC RAS (Russia)

Makarov Valery L.,

Academician of RAS,

CEMI RAS (Russia)

 

 

Vice chairman

 

Zykina Anna V.

 

Zykina Anna V.,
Omsk State Technical University (Russia)
 

 

 

Program Committee

 

Show all

 

1. Aida-zade Kamil, Institute of Control Systems of ANAS, (Azerbaijan),

2. Albu Alla, Dorodnicyn Computing Centre, FRC CSC RAS (Russia),

3. Bekezhanova Victoria B., Siberian Federal University (Russia),

4. Valeeva Aida F., Ufa State Aviation Technical University (Russia),

5. Gasnikov Alexander V., Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology (Russia),

6. Goncharova Olga N., Altai State University (Russia),

7. Gornov Alexander Yu., Inst. System Dynamics and Control Theory, SB RAS (Russia),

8. Grishkov Alexander N., University of Sao Paulo (Brazil),

9. Erzin Adil, Novosibirsk State University (Russia),

10. Zhadan Vitaly G., Dorodnicyn Computing Centre, FRC CSC RAS (Russia),

11. Zadorin Alexander I., Sobolev Institute of Mathematics (Russia),

12. Zubkov Alexander N., Sobolev Institute of Mathematics (Russia),

13. Zubov Vladimir I., Dorodnicyn Computing Centre, FRC CSC RAS (Russia),

14. Zykin Sergei V., Sobolev Institute of Mathematics (Russia),

15. Kitaeva Anna V., National Research Tomsk State University, (Russia),

16. Konnov Igor, Kazan federal University (Russia),

17. Kochetov Yury A., Sobolev Institute of Mathematics (Russia),

18. Moiseeva Svetlana P., National Research Tomsk State University, (Russia),

19. Mustafina Svetlana A., Bashkir State University (Russia),

20. Nesterov Yuri, CORE Université Catholique de Louvain (Belgium),

21. Posypkin Mikhail A., Dorodnicyn Computing Centre, FRC CSC RAS (Russia),

22. Filippova Anna S., Bashkir State Pedagogical University n.a. M. Akmulla (Russia),

23. Khamisov Oleg V., L. A. Melentiev Energy Systems Institute (Russia),

24. Khachay Mikhail Yu., Krasovsky Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics (Russia),

25. Shananin Alexander A., Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology (Russia),

26. Shmyrev Vadim I., Sobolev Institute of Mathematics (Russia).